Lehrerkollegium


Unsere Neuen

Klasse

Lehrkraft

 

 

 

 

 

 

5a-gzt

Verena Eixner

LAA2

 

5b-gzt

Barbara Döring

L

 

5c-gzt

Daniela Trißl

L  
5d

LydiaSelmeier

L

 

5e

Florian Leicht

LAA2

 

       
6-gzt

Regina Brummer

L

 

6b-gzt

Simone Wüst

L

 

6c-gzt Simone Heigl L  
6d Helene Mirlach L  
6e Kathrin Abstreiter L  

5-6UE

Christina Sojer L

 

 

   

 

7a-gzt

Anna Kiener L

 

7b

Bernhard Harzer L

 

7c

Danny Stengl L

 

7Ma-gzt

Julia Träger L

 

7Mb

Harald Elsner L

 

     

 

 8a-gzt

Nadine Niedermeier L

 

8b-gzt

Bianca Noll L

 

8c

Meinrad Baumeister L

 

8d

Raimund Hagn L

 

8Ma

Juliane Tremmel L

 

8Mb

Heidrun Max StRMS

 

8Mc

Stefanie Hoffmann L

 

 

   

 

9a-gzt

Thomas Kerscher L

 

9b

Julia Freund L

 

9c

Christian Kurzka L

 

9Ma-gzt

Manfred Huber L

 

9Mb

Nathalie Scheugenpflug L

 

     

 

 10Ma

Wilfried Madsack

StRMS

 

10Mb

Sarah Eder

L

 

10Mc

Veronika Huber

L  

 

 

 

 

 

weitere Lehrkräfte:

 

Bettina Bauer

FOL eg

nach Vereinbarung

Maria-Isabel Blasquez-Jimenez

FLAA2 eg

 nach Vereinbarung

Sabine Eder

FOL eg

 nach Vereinbarung

Susanne Fröschl

FL eg

 nach Vereinbarung

Laura Heß

FLAA2 eg

 nach Vereinbarung

Franziska Küblböck FL eg

 nach Vereinbarung

Brigitte Stampfl

FB eg

 nach Vereinbarung

Lothar Eichenlaub

FOL m/t

 nach Vereinbarung

Marion Faltermeier

FB m/t

 nach Vereinbarung

Barbara Stöhs

FOL m/t

 nach Vereinbarung

Harald Stöhs

SemR

 nach Vereinbarung

Michael Trost

FOL m/t

 nach Vereinbarung

Renate Radlmaier

FÖL

 nach Vereinbarung

Steffen Barth

Pfarrer

 nach Vereinbarung

Ulrike Aull

Rel

 nach Vereinbarung

Peter Kasper

komm. Schulleitung

 nach Vereinbarung

Isabell Pfolz

KR

 nach Vereinbarung

Renate Elsner

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Mario Heeg

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Anna-Maria Heindl SR

 nach Vereinbarung

Josef Held

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Christina Hensengerth

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Rosemarie Lemmert

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Mona Linz

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Silvia Manhart-Hehnen

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Bettina Petkov

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Andrea Rasthofer

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Silvia Tautermann

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Sandra Valta

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Julia Winkler

L

 nach Vereinbarung

Christina Hiltner

LAA1

 nach Vereinbarung

     

Karolina AlbertFerdinand Namyslo

Tanja Pekesin

Josef Reiml

Volker Waidmann

Mobile Reserve

nach Vereinbarung