Lehrerkollegium


 

 

Schulleitung

Sprechzeit

 

Rektor

Erich Golda

nach Vereinbarung

 

1. Konrektor

Peter Kasper

nach Vereinbarung

 

2. Konrektorin

Isabell Pfolz

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

Klasse

Lehrkraft

Sprechzeit

 

 

 

 

 

5a

Brummer, Regina

Mo, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

5b

Wüst, Simone

Mi, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

 

5c

Heigl, Simone

Mo, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

5d

Linz, Mona

Mi, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

 

5e

Mirlach, Helene

Mo, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

 

5f

Abstreiter, Kathrin

Do, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

5/6 UE

Rasthofer, Andrea

Do, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

6a

Reiml, Josef

Mo, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

6b

Döring, Barbara

Do, 08:00 – 08:45 Uhr

 

6c

Trißl, Daniela

Fr, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

6d

Selmeier, Lydia

Mi, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

7a

Kurzka, Christian

Mi, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

7b

Bernstein, Bianca

Di, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

7c

Hoffmann, Stefanie

Do, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

 

7d

Träger, Julia

Di, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

7Ma

Meichsner, Juliane

Do, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

7Mb

Max, Heidrun

Do, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

8a

Kerscher, Thomas

Mi, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

8b

Freund, Julia

Do, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

8c

Kraus, Christina

Mi, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

8Ma

Alberth, Karolina

Do, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

8Mb

Elsner, Harald

Do, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

8UE

Sojer, Christina

Fr, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

9a

Baumeister, Meinrad

Di, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

 

9b

Heeg, Mario

Do, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

 

9c

Obermeier, Stefan

Mi, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

9d

Huber, Veronika

Di, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

9Ma

Molnar, Teresa

Mi, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

9Mb

Blaschke, Julia

Mo, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

10Ma

Huber, Manfred

Mo, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

 

10Mb

Pfolz, Isabell

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

 

 

 

 

weitere Lehrkräfte:

Elsner, Renate

Mo, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

Held, Josef

nach Vereinbarung

 

Lemmert, Rosemarie

nach Vereinbarung

 

Tautermann, Silvia

nach Vereinbarung

 

Heindl, Anna

nach Vereinbarung

 

Harzer, Bernhard

Do, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

 

Valta, Sandra

Do, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

 

Regahl, Eva

Mi, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

 

Stengl, Danny

Mi, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

 

Chrostek, Lydia

Mo, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

 

Eixner, Verena

nach Vereinbarung

 

Leicht, Florian

nach Vereinbarung

 

Wöhrl, Julia

nach Vereinbarung

 

Heß, Laura

Do, 08:00 – 08:45 Uhr

 

Blazquez-Jimenez Maria-Isabel

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bauer, Bettina

nach Vereinbarung

 

Beck, Birgit

nach Vereinbarung

 

Eder, Sabine

nach Vereinbarung

 

Mandl-Geiger, Magdalena

nach Vereinbarung

 

Fröschl, Susanne

nach Vereinbarung

 

Stampfl, Brigitte

nach Vereinbarung

 

Radlmaier, Renate

nach Vereinbarung

 

Eichenlaub, Lothar

Mi, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr

 

Faltermeier, Marion

nach Vereinbarung

 

Stöhs, Barbara

nach Vereinbarung

 

Stöhs, Harald

nach Vereinbarung

 

Trost, Michael

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kolell, Hermann (ev. Rel.)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Aull, Ulrike (kath. Rel.)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schmidt, Franziska (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kratzer, Heide (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Namyslo, Ferdinand (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Waidmann, Volker (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Pekesin, Tanja (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kettl, Michael (MR)

nach Vereinbarung