Das Lehrerkollegium

Schulleitung:

 

 

Schulleitung

Sprechzeit

Raum

Rektor

Herr Erich Golda

nach Vereinbarung

Büro

1. Konrektor

Herr Peter Kasper

nach Vereinbarung

Büro

 

Frau Isabell Pfolz

nach Vereinbarung

Büro

 

Lehrerkollegium: 

Klasse

Lehrkraft

Sprechzeit

Raum

 

 

 

 

5a

Brummer, Regina

Mo, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

G-25

5b

Wüst, Simone

Mi, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

G-23

5c

Heigl, Simone

Mo, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

G-22

5d

Linz, Mona

Mi, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

G-12

5e

Mirlach, Helene

Mo, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

H-32

5f

Abstreiter, Kathrin

Do, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

G-12

5/6 UE

Rasthofer, Andrea

Do, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr

H-34

 

 

 

 

6a

Reiml, Josef

Mo, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

G-15

6b

Döring, Barbara

Do, 08:00 – 08:45 Uhr

G-12

6c

Trißl, Daniela

Fr, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

G-12

6d

Selmeier, Lydia

Mi, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

H-33

 

 

 

 

7a

Kurzka, Christian

Mi, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

G-12

7b

Bernstein, Bianca

Di, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

H-28

7c

Hoffmann, Stefanie

Do, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

H-21

7d

Träger, Julia

Di, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

H-22

7Ma

Meichsner, Juliane

Do, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

G-12

7Mb

Max, Heidrun

Do, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

H-17

 

 

 

 

8a

Kerscher, Thomas

Mi, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

H-U2

8b

Freund, Julia

Do, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

G-17

8c

Kraus, Christina

Mi, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

LZ

8Ma

Alberth, Karolina

Do, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

H-24

8Mb

Elsner, Harald

Do, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

LZ

8UE

Sojer, Christina

Fr, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

G-12

 

 

 

 

9a

Baumeister, Meinrad

Di, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

H-18

9b

Heeg, Mario

Do, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

LZ

9c

Obermeier, Stefan

Mi, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

H-04

9d

Huber, Veronika

Di, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

LZ

9Ma

Molnar, Teresa

Mi, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

LZ

9Mb

Blaschke, Julia

Mo, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

LZ

 

 

 

 

10Ma

Huber, Manfred

Mo, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr

LZ

10Mb

Pfolz, Isabell

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

 

 

 

 

weitere Lehrkräfte:

Elsner, Renate

Mo, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

LZ

Held, Josef

nach Vereinbarung

 

Lemmert, Rosemarie

nach Vereinbarung

 

Tautermann, Silvia

nach Vereinbarung

 

Heindl, Anna

nach Vereinbarung

 

Harzer, Bernhard

Do, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

LZ

Valta, Sandra

Do, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

LZ

Regahl, Eva

Mi, 09:50 – 10:35 Uhr

G-12

Stengl, Danny

Mi, 10:35 – 11:20 Uhr

LZ

Chrostek, Lydia

Mo, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

G-12

Eixner, Verena

nach Vereinbarung

 

Leicht, Florian

nach Vereinbarung

 

Wöhrl, Julia

nach Vereinbarung

 

Heß, Laura

Do, 08:00 – 08:45 Uhr

LZ

Blazquez-Jimenez Maria-Isabel

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bauer, Bettina

nach Vereinbarung

 

Beck, Birgit

nach Vereinbarung

 

Eder, Sabine

nach Vereinbarung

 

Mandl-Geiger, Magdalena

nach Vereinbarung

 

Fröschl, Susanne

nach Vereinbarung

 

Stampfl, Brigitte

nach Vereinbarung

 

Radlmaier, Renate

nach Vereinbarung

 

Eichenlaub, Lothar

Mi, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr

LZ

Faltermeier, Marion

nach Vereinbarung

 

Stöhs, Barbara

nach Vereinbarung

 

Stöhs, Harald

nach Vereinbarung

 

Trost, Michael

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kolell, Hermann (ev. Rel.)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Aull, Ulrike (kath. Rel.)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schmidt, Franziska (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kratzer, Heide (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Namyslo, Ferdinand (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Waidmann, Volker (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Pekesin, Tanja (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kettl, Michael (MR)

nach Vereinbarung

 

Zeichenerklärung:

L =  Lehrerzimmer im Altbau (im Erdgeschoss)

H = Hauptgebäude (Altbau)

G = Ganztagesgebäude (neu)